Pre-Rolls - Infused in Toronto at best prices

7% OFFShatterizer - Northern Lights 60+ Diamonds & Shatter Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

62.6%

CBD

0.0%

3x0.5g

$29.99$27.99

Shatterizer - 8 Ball Kush Shatter Double Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

45.8%

CBD

0.0%

1x1g

$13.99

Jays - Moonrock Infused & Diamond Coated F YUZU Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

45.0%

CBD

1.0%

1x0.5g

$6.99

19% OFFDebunk - Fifty Woods Banana Triple Infused Blunt

sativa

THC

50.4%

CBD

0.5%

1x0.75g

$15.99$12.99

General Admission - Frozen Watermelon Hi-Fi Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

38.3%

CBD

0.1%

5x0.5g

$30.99

Platinum Ultra - Ultra Grape 60+ Diamond Infused & Dusted Pre-Roll

indica

THC

60.0%

CBD

0.5%

3x0.5g

$25.99

Dab Bods - Royal Skywalker Moon Rock Mega Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

47.0%

CBD

0.2%

1x1.5g

$28.99

Dab Bods - Outsiders Atomic Orange Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

39.3%

CBD

0.2%

5x0.5g

$28.99

Platinum Ultra - Ultra Pink Lemon 60+ Diamond Infused & Dusted Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

60.0%

CBD

0.5%

3x0.5g

$25.99

11% OFFIrony - The Penny Puffer Hash Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

26.7%

CBD

0.5%

1x0.5g

$5.25$4.65

6% OFFStatus - Bubble Bubble Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt

sativa

THC

40.3%

CBD

0.0%

1x1g

$16.99$15.99

7% OFFDebunk - Sour ZKZ Triple-Infused Bubble Hash Darts Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.5%

5x0.5g

$29.99$27.99

10% OFFSpinach - Fully Charged All-Stars Mixer Pack Infused Pre-Roll

blend

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

5x0.5g

$28.99$25.99

Rizzler - Twisters - Tropicoco & Watermelon Razzler Infused Pre-Roll

blend

THC

35.0%

CBD

0.0%

4x0.5g

$21.99

Sauce Rosin Labs - SAUCE 73-159 Hash Hole Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

34.5%

CBD

0.5%

1x2g

$47.99

10% OFFGeneral Admission - Strazzleberry Diamond Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

60.6%

CBD

1.0%

3x0.5g

$30.99$27.99

10% OFFShatterizer - Electric Grapefruit Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

5x0.5g

$29.99$26.99

Truro - Caps Junky Bubble Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

46.0%

CBD

0.0%

1x1g

$12.99

Sluggers - Bubble Bath Hash & Diamond Infused Kief Coated Mini Blunts

indica

THC

38.3%

CBD

4.0%

5x0.5g

$39.99

1Above - Hash Hole Infused Pre-roll

hybrid

THC

37.3%

CBD

0.0%

1x2g

$39.99

HighXotic - L.R.T (Live Rosin Tunnel) Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

43.9%

CBD

0.1%

TERPS

6.1%

1x2g

$31.99

Jeeter - Baby Jeeter Kiwi Kush Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

5x0.5g

$34.99

20% OFFEl Blunto - Yacht Master Hash Infused Pre-roll

indica

THC

35.0%

CBD

0.5%

1x1g

$19.99$15.99

6% OFFNorthern Canna - Pineapple Bang Cured Resin and Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

39.8%

CBD

1.0%

1x1g

$15.99$14.99

Jeeter - Baby Jeeter Bubba G Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

5x0.5g

$34.99

Jeeter - Baby Jeeter Strawberry Sour Diesel Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

5x0.5g

$34.99

Pistol and Paris - Pink Goo Bubble Hash Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

38.7%

CBD

0.0%

1x1g

$17.99

Lord Jones - Hash Fusions Taster Series Infused Pre-Roll

blend

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0%

TERPS

1.7%

3x0.5g

$24.99

Rizzler - Twisters - Passion Plunge & Lime Frizz Razz Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

35.0%

CBD

0.0%

4x0.5g

$20.99

Jeeter - Baby Jeeter Blue ZKZ Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

38.0%

CBD

1.0%

5x0.5g

$34.99

1964 - Resin Roll Blue Dream Infused Pre-Roll

sativa

THC

36.1%

CBD

1.0%

TERPS

2.5%

1x0.5g

$8.99

16% OFFCannabis Brothers - Water Hash Infused Whole Flower Pre-Roll

indica

THC

37.0%

CBD

0.3%

1x1g

$18.99$15.99

Simply Bare - BC Organic Sunset Runtz Rosin Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

42.7%

CBD

0.5%

TERPS

3.4%

1x0.5g

$9.25

SHATTERIZER - SLURRICANE Double Infused

indica

THC

45.8%

CBD

0.5%

1x1g

$13.99

Shatterizer - Rockstar Shatter Diamonds & Kief Triple Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

49.8%

CBD

0.5%

1x1g

$15.99

1964 - Heavy Hitter Flower & Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

50.0%

CBD

0.0%

TERPS

1.1%

1x0.5g

$7.99

JAYS - High Potency 50+ Diamond Infused Macchiato Gold Pre-Rolls

blend

THC

55.0%

CBD

0.0%

3x0.5g

$18.99

17% OFFChillbilly - Max 60's Triple Diamond Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

62.5%

CBD

0.5%

3x0.45g

$29.99$24.99

12% OFFJeeter - Baby Jeeter Boutique Drop Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

39.0%

CBD

1.0%

3x0.5g

$25.99$22.99

23% OFFLamplighter - Yoohoo Yuzu 50 Diamond Coated Infused Pre-Roll

hybrid

THC

50.0%

CBD

1.0%

3x0.5g

$25.99$19.99

Jeeter - Baby Jeeter Granddaddy Purp Infused Pre-Roll

indica

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.2%

5x0.5g

$34.99

13% OFFAmbr - Birthday Cake Distillates Infused Pre-roll - Ambr x SJ

indica

THC

36.1%

CBD

0.5%

1x1g

$14.99$12.99

18% OFFAmbr - BSCTI Live Resin Infused Pre-Roll Pack

indica

THC

42.0%

CBD

0.0%

3x0.5g

$21.99$17.99

BOXHOT Fatties - Trifecta of Blunt Smoking Power Infused Blunt

hybrid

THC

32.0%

CBD

1.0%

3x1g

$34.99

BOXHOT - Fatties Vol. 2 Infused Blunt Variety Pack

blend

THC

32.0%

CBD

0.0%

3x1g

$34.99

8% OFFClaybourne - Flyers Frosted Infused Pre-Roll Podium Pack

hybrid

THC

45.0%

CBD

0.0%

3x0.5g

$24.99$22.99

20% OFFBOXHOT - Diamond Doobies - Double Trifecta Infused Pre-Roll

blend

THC

43.0%

CBD

0.0%

6x0.5g

$40.99$32.99